Parcheggio Fara- Treno per Orio – Parco Ovest: ma come sta il bilancio comunale della città di Bergamo?

di Marco Brusa

L’incontro di oggi del sottoscritto con l’Assessore Angeloni ha riguardato i tre temi principali dell’urbanistica attuale di BG: treno per Orio, parcheggio della Fara e Parco Ovest.

Sul treno gli è stato rimarcato che lui stesso nel 2008 in Sesta Circoscrizione aveva votato, come il sottoscritto, a favore del percorso; come non sia tecnicamente vero che non sia possibile realizzare tutto il percorso in galleria, anche se i costi aumenteranno; che non esiste alcuna scadenza per la realizzazione dell’opera e che l’Assessora regionale Terzi non ha titolo per affermare che l’opera debba essere terminata entro le Olimpiadi del 2026.

Gli è stato pure fatto notare come la VAS ministeriale di fine 2020 abbia tutte le caratteristiche per essere considerata “atto nullo” dal momento che non ha rispettato gli obblighi di partecipazione.

L’Assessore Angeloni ha sostenuto che il progetto “Paolino” è decaduto (sic) e che il Comune “potrebbe essere disponibile” a spingere per la realizzazione dell’opera come metropolitana in galleria.

Sto riferendo quanto ho detto e quanto ho ascoltato, non sto dicendo che sarà così.
Sul parcheggio della Fara è stato detto in chiaro all’Assessore Angeloni come esistano forti dubbi sulla stabilità strutturale del muro di contenimento della Rocca e che è dubbio diffuso che la prima impresa appaltata abbia abbandonato l’opera proprio per questo.

Gli sono stati esposti i dubbi tecnici (errore nella simulazione del carico nel software di calcolo, palificazioni orizzontali di rabbercio che tendono a svellersi, mancanza di garanzia circa la resistenza nel tempo, etc.) e gli è stato comunicato che sembra molto strano che Bergamo Parcheggi non usi questi argomenti per cassare le cause civili delle imprese. Gli è stato pure comunicato che la nuova gara di appalto è in fase di studio anche da parte nostra.

Si è avuta l’impressione che su questo argomento l’Assessore stesse davvero cadendo giù dal pero, sia perché è stato l’unico momento in cui ha preso appunti sul serio, sia perché ha chiesto di essere informato circa le future osservazioni circa il nuovo appalto europeo.

Ovviamente quando i documenti di questo appalto saranno stati esaminati si comunicheranno pubblicamente le nostre considerazioni, non solo al Comune.
L’impressione è che la situazione reale di quel parcheggio e di quel muro di contenimento non sia molto ben raccontata nemmeno all’interno della Giunta (è una impressione e basta, ma la ho proprio avuta).

Per quanto riguarda il Parco Ovest l’Assessore ha ribadito quanto già comunicato dagli altri membri della Giunta, vale a dire che l’edificazione è già prevista nel PGT vigente e che i progetti fino ad ora anticipati non corrispondono a quanto in discussione tra privato e Comune.

Ha anche affermato che solo dopo che il progetto sarà ufficializzato si darà il via al processo partecipativo.

Gli è stato ribadito che il PGT prescrive una edificabilità ben precisa centrata sull’area ex-BAS, che sarebbe meglio se il Comune ammettesse che ci sono serie difficoltà per il bilancio e che stanno seriamente rischiando che la concessione di licenze edilizie sul Parco Ovest agisca da catalizzatore per un nuovo inizio di agitazioni nel sociale.

A questo punto l’Assessore ha riconosciuto che i problemi di bilancio sono reali, che il Comune ha la scadenza dell’approvazione del nuovo PGT da fare rispettare e che deve chiudere il progetto presentato dal privato.

In conclusione, se sul treno e sul parcheggio una parvenza di apertura al dialogo è apparsa esserci, sul Parco Ovest ci si è salutati restando ognuno sulle proprie posizioni. ( Bergamo, 22.01.21 – Marco Brusa)

115 commenti

3 ping

Vai al modulo dei commenti

    • Donald Payne il 17 Giugno 2021 alle 22:35

    online cialis sales cialis 100mg india cialis 10mg

  1. prescription tadalafil online https://www.pharmaceptica.com/

    • Tara Kilpatrick il 26 Giugno 2021 alle 1:06

    metronidazole gel 75 flagyl antibiotic metronidazole for dogs

    • Miajef il 27 Giugno 2021 alle 22:58

    [url=https://viagramt.com/]women viagra pills for sale[/url] [url=https://viagramst.com/]viagra 50[/url] [url=https://ivermectininstock.com/]stromectol pills[/url] [url=https://cialisblt.com/]best price for daily cialis[/url] [url=https://viagravhs.com/]sildenafil online europe[/url]

  2. sildenafil generic

  3. [url=https://worxcialis.com/]can you buy cialis otc in canada[/url]

  4. [url=http://cialisnx.com/]tadalafil soft gelatin capsules[/url] [url=http://sildenafilcitratepill.com/]sildenafil 100mg order[/url] [url=http://priviagra.com/]real viagra for sale[/url] [url=http://viagrasli.com/]buy generic viagra without a prescription[/url] [url=http://ffipharm.com/]doxycycline pharmacy price[/url] [url=http://cialisism.com/]tadalafil generic india[/url] [url=http://buyzmed.com/]furosemide 40 mg price[/url] [url=http://clviagra.com/]how to order viagra online in canada[/url] [url=http://bbviagra.com/]generic viagra cost canada[/url] [url=http://sildenafiledtabs.com/]order sildenafil online uk[/url]

  5. tadalafil reviews

    • Eyejef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 17:13

    [url=http://ffipharm.com/]doxycycline 200 mg pill[/url] [url=http://buyviagranorx.com/]prices for viagra prescription[/url] [url=http://cialisoss.com/]cost of cialis daily[/url] [url=http://cialisbne.com/]cialis 20mg[/url] [url=http://norxamoxicillin.com/]amoxil 500 pill[/url] [url=http://sildenafiledtabs.com/]sildenafil purchase[/url] [url=http://bbviagra.com/]female viagra online pharmacy[/url] [url=http://viagragenericdiscount.com/]online viagra order canada[/url] [url=http://sildenafilsx.com/]viagra sildenafil 100mg[/url] [url=http://sildenafiledpills.com/]80 mg sildenafil[/url]

    • Joejef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 17:26

    [url=https://tiqpills.com/]no prescription prenisone[/url] [url=https://sildenafiledtabs.com/]sildenafil discount coupon[/url] [url=https://emcialis.com/]cialis 20mg pills generic[/url] [url=https://viagrasli.com/]generic viagra capsules[/url] [url=https://cialisism.com/]cialis canadian[/url]

  6. [url=https://bbviagra.com/]sildenafil 25 mg daily[/url]

  7. [url=http://cialissix.com/]cialis online us pharmacy[/url] [url=http://buyciallispills.com/]cialis 50mg pills[/url] [url=http://sslpills.com/]cheep lavitra for sale[/url] [url=http://emcialis.com/]cheap cialis prescription[/url] [url=http://viagragx.com/]how to buy viagra in usa[/url] [url=http://viagraetab.com/]buy generic viagra usa[/url] [url=http://ivermectinzp.com/]ivermectin usa[/url] [url=http://cialisbne.com/]generic tadalafil in canada[/url]

  8. [url=https://genericcialissale.com/]online cialis sales[/url]

    • Evajef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 18:37

    [url=http://priviagra.com/]viagra prescription online[/url]

    • Kimjef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 18:57

    [url=https://modafinilpls.com/]provigil india price[/url]

  9. [url=https://priviagra.com/]viagra canada online pharmacy[/url] [url=https://cialisaf.com/]can you purchase cialis over the counter[/url] [url=https://worxcialis.com/]otc cialis pills[/url] [url=https://emcialis.com/]buy tadalafil online australia[/url] [url=https://cialistip.com/]cialis over the counter in usa[/url] [url=https://tadalafilreal.com/]canadian pharmacy tadalafil 20mg[/url] [url=https://tiqpills.com/]prednisone 5 mg pill[/url] [url=https://cialisnx.com/]buy cialis 10mg online[/url]

    • Miajef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 20:09

    [url=https://kamagraedpill.com/]buy kamagra oral jelly wholesale[/url] [url=https://bbviagra.com/]200 mg viagra[/url] [url=https://viagragenericdiscount.com/]where can you buy viagra over the counter[/url] [url=https://tadalafilfc.com/]tadalafil 20 mg online india[/url] [url=https://ivermectincv19.com/]stromectol liquid[/url]

    • Evajef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 20:12

    [url=http://viagrasn.com/]buy viagra online no rx[/url]

    • Denjef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 20:25

    [url=http://bbviagra.com/]viagra online without prescription free shipping[/url] [url=http://adopharmacy.com/]online pharmacy for sale[/url] [url=http://buyzmed.com/]lasix tablet cost[/url] [url=http://buyviagranorx.com/]viagra generic in mexico[/url] [url=http://viagrahey.com/]viagra brand name online[/url]

    • Howard Chambers il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 20:58

    vardenafil dosage instructions levitra 20mg price uk vardenafil coupon

  10. [url=https://viagrapdi.com/]over the counter viagra 2018[/url] [url=https://ivermectinextra.com/]ivermectin gel[/url] [url=https://sslpills.com/]levitra where to buy online[/url] [url=https://cialisism.com/]buy cialis from canada[/url] [url=https://bbviagra.com/]viagra online europe[/url]

    • Ginette Coyle il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 22:37

    cialis liquid for sale discount cialis 5mg cialis soft 20 mg

    • Kimjef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 23:09

    [url=https://tadalafilreal.com/]tadalafil where to buy[/url]

    • Evajef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 23:53

    [url=http://cialisedrug.com/]cialis how to[/url]

    • Samjef il 6 Luglio 2021 alle 23:57

    [url=http://ivermectincv19.com/]ivermectin stromectol[/url] [url=http://genericcialissale.com/]tadalafil 100mg price[/url] [url=http://ivermectinextra.com/]ivermectin usa price[/url]

  11. [url=http://cialisaf.com/]cost for cialis 20mg[/url] [url=http://tadalafilds.com/]cost for tadalafil[/url] [url=http://emcialis.com/]lowest price cialis[/url] [url=http://ffipharm.com/]doxycycline pills for sale[/url] [url=http://cialisvpill.com/]cialis 20[/url] [url=http://cialisoss.com/]cialis once a day[/url] [url=http://tadalafilyes.com/]tadalafil generic over the counter[/url]

  12. [url=https://sildenafilcitratepill.com/]sildenafil tablets 100mg buy[/url]

    • Samjef il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 1:20

    [url=http://sildenafilsx.com/]sildenafil canada cost[/url] [url=http://ivermectintb.com/]ivermectin uk[/url] [url=http://buyzmed.com/]lasix drug for sale[/url] [url=http://viagrasn.com/]buy viagra best price[/url] [url=http://viagrasli.com/]viagra india cheap[/url] [url=http://oraltadalafil.com/]tadalafil 7 mg capsule[/url] [url=http://viagrazts.com/]buy real viagra[/url]

    • Samjef il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 1:25

    [url=http://dvpharmacy.com/]best no prescription pharmacy[/url] [url=http://kamagraedpill.com/]kamagra 100mg oral jelly in uae[/url] [url=http://cialisnx.com/]cialis 2.5 mg price[/url] [url=http://oralcialis.com/]where can i buy cialis uk[/url] [url=http://fviagra.com/]online pharmacy viagra australia[/url] [url=http://tadalafiledpills.com/]tadalafil 5 mg[/url] [url=http://sildenafilsx.com/]sildenafil price comparison[/url] [url=http://viagracsn.com/]sildenafil 100mg capsule[/url]

    • Evajef il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 2:14

    [url=http://sildenafilcitratepill.com/]sildenafil discount generic[/url]

    • Amyjef il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 2:54

    [url=http://viagragenericdiscount.com/]buy viagra online with visa[/url]

  13. What’s Taking place i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I’ve discovered It absolutely useful and it
    has helped me out loads. I hope to give a contribution & aid other users like its helped me.
    Great job.

    • Venten il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 15:50

    ventolin nausea [url=https://ventolinop.com/]can i buy ventolin over the counter in ireland[/url] dosis pemakaian ventolin nebulizer

    • Venten il 7 Luglio 2021 alle 17:40

    definisi ventolin [url=https://ventolinop.com/]can you buy ventolin over the counter in nsw[/url] ventolin inalazioni

  14. [url=https://clviagra.com/]buy sildenafil 20 mg online[/url] [url=https://tadalafilfc.com/]generic tadalafil from canada[/url] [url=https://kamagraedpill.com/]kamagra oral jelly ajanta pharma limited[/url] [url=https://ddcialis.com/]online cialis sales[/url] [url=https://buyzmed.com/]can you buy furosemide over the counter[/url] [url=https://viagraetab.com/]buy sildenafil pills online[/url] [url=https://viagragenpills.com/]cheap viagra mexico[/url] [url=https://buyviagranorx.com/]viagra price in usa[/url] [url=https://sildenafilsx.com/]sildenafil over the counter[/url] [url=https://modafinilprovgl.com/]how much is provigil[/url]

    • Kimjef il 8 Luglio 2021 alle 2:39

    [url=https://cialisoss.com/]where can i get cialis without a prescription[/url]

    • Joejef il 8 Luglio 2021 alle 2:47

    [url=https://ivermectintb.com/]ivermectin buy online[/url] [url=https://modafinilpls.com/]provigil canada[/url] [url=https://buyzmed.com/]furosemide 20 mg tablet price[/url] [url=https://cialisism.com/]cialis online purchase in india[/url] [url=https://tadalafilyes.com/]india tadalafil[/url] [url=https://ivermectinextra.com/]ivermectin malaria[/url]

    • Jimjef il 8 Luglio 2021 alle 2:55

    [url=https://cialissix.com/]cialis levitra[/url] [url=https://ivermectincv19.com/]ivermectin ireland[/url] [url=https://sslpills.com/]levitra buy online india[/url] [url=https://viagraqtab.com/]via gra[/url]

    • Venten il 8 Luglio 2021 alle 4:13

    ventolin inhaler recall 2016 uk [url=https://ventolinop.com/]is there a generic ventolin[/url] ventolin eigen risico

    • Venten il 8 Luglio 2021 alle 9:40

    buy ventolin inhaler nz [url=https://ventolinop.com/]can i buy ventolin over the counter nz[/url] ventolin nebules 5mg dosage

  15. nhs prescribing guidelines viagra [url=https://viagraxif.com/]viagra cafeine[/url] generiska alternativ till viagra

    • Ivyjef il 9 Luglio 2021 alle 0:52

    [url=https://viagrabm.com/]can i order viagra[/url] [url=https://ivermectiner.com/]price of ivermectin tablets[/url] [url=https://ivermectinmt.com/]cost of ivermectin pill[/url] [url=https://cialisur.com/]cheap cialis free shipping[/url] [url=https://viagragenpill.com/]viagra online from canada generic[/url] [url=https://rpipharm.com/]buy albuterol 0.083[/url] [url=https://buytadalafilpills.com/]buy tadalafil pills[/url] [url=https://hydroxychloroquinetb.com/]hydroxychloroquine 300 mg tablet[/url] [url=https://tadalafilab.com/]price of tadalafil 10mg[/url] [url=https://tadalafileff.com/]tadalafil cost australia[/url]

  16. [url=https://viagraefc.com/]where to buy viagra online in australia[/url]

  17. ooOO cialis fiole canada generic tadalafil beoordelingen cialis

    • Miajef il 11 Luglio 2021 alle 1:31

    [url=https://cleocinmed.com/]clindamycin cream price[/url] [url=https://viviagra.com/]viagra over the counter canada[/url] [url=https://buyviagramed.com/]60 mg viagra[/url] [url=https://extratadalafil.com/]tadalafil 20mg price generic[/url] [url=https://chpills.com/]how can i get accutane[/url]

  18. Kaliteli takipçi paketleir arıyorsanız takipçi satın al sayfamıza uğrayın ve göz atmaya hemen başlayın.

  19. I went over this site and I think you have a lot of wonderful information, saved to favorites (:.

  20. It’s appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy.
    I have read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you some interesting things or advice.
    Perhaps you could write next articles referring to this article.

    I desire to read more things about it!

    • Barbara Stubbs il 12 Luglio 2021 alle 17:56

    canadian viagra sildenafil generic usa viagra generic cost

  21. I simply could not go away your website prior to suggesting that I really
    loved the standard info an individual supply in your guests?
    Is going to be again frequently to inspect new posts

    • Rosita Vaughan il 12 Luglio 2021 alle 20:26

    vietnamese viagra sildenafil fast shipping pfizer viagra

    • Chris Taylor il 12 Luglio 2021 alle 23:15

    fucking on viagra viagra connect usa citrate sildenafil

  22. It’s the best time to make a few plans for the future and
    it’s time to be happy. I’ve learn this put up and if I could
    I wish to counsel you few attention-grabbing things
    or tips. Perhaps you could write next articles relating to
    this article. I want to learn more issues about it!

    • David Brown il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 9:58

    amlodipine generic side effects amlodipine norvasc 10 mg

    • cialien il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 10:21

    cialis edad tadalafil side effects cialis jovem

  23. I’ve been surfing online greater than three hours nowadays, but I by no means discovered any interesting article like yours.

    It’s beautiful worth sufficient for me. In my view, if all webmasters
    and bloggers made just right content as you did, the web will be
    a lot more useful than ever before.

    • Janet Shimabukuro il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 13:15

    tadalafil research chemical cialis free shipping tadalafil citrate liquid

  24. You have made some decent points there. I looked on the internet for more info about the issue and
    found most people will go along with your views on this website.

    • Douglas Wilson il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 16:35

    vardenafil 20mg levitra drugstore levitra side effects

  25. It’s the best time to make some plans for the longer
    term and it is time to be happy. I have learn this post and if I could I wish to
    recommend you few attention-grabbing things or suggestions.

    Maybe you can write next articles relating to this article.
    I wish to read even more things approximately it!

    • Robert Derrickson il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 19:57

    metformin dosage for adults metformin 500 mg metformin overdose

  26. What’s up to all, it’s actually a pleasant for me to visit this web site, it includes priceless Information.

    • Earl Estrada il 14 Luglio 2021 alle 23:17

    cialis website coupon tadalafil generic online brand cialis 100mg

  27. Ahaa, its nice dialogue concerning this paragraph at this place at this website,
    I have read all that, so now me also commenting at this place.

    • Kimberley Casey il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 5:16

    sildenafil citrate 100mg viagra for sale cheap viagra uses

  28. Whoah this weblog is great i like studying your articles. Keep up the great work! You recognize, lots of people are hunting round for this information, you can aid them greatly.

    • Carole Frantz il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 8:36

    sildenafil citrate 50mg sildenafil 20 mg price sildenafil prices

    • Sherrie Grafton il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 10:17

    viagra definition order viagra sildenafil 100mg tablets

  29. I am sure this post has touched all the internet visitors, its really really nice post
    on building up new website.

    • Jessica Robbins il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 13:39

    viagra cost cheapest sildenafil india sildenafil stronghealthstore

  30. Pretty section of content. I just stumbled upon your weblog and in accession capital to assert that I acquire in fact enjoyed account your blog posts.
    Any way I will be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement you access consistently quickly.

    • Sara Brown il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 17:02

    sildenafil sophia viagra alternatives to viagra

  31. Hey there just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your post seem to be running off
    the screen in Safari. I’m not sure if this is a format issue or something to do
    with web browser compatibility but I figured I’d
    post to let you know. The design and style look great though!
    Hope you get the issue fixed soon. Many thanks

    • Mary Harvey il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 20:27

    sildenafil 100mg price viagra canadian pharmacy better than viagra

  32. Howdy, i read your blog from time to time and i
    own a similar one and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam comments?

    If so how do you prevent it, any plugin or anything you can recommend?
    I get so much lately it’s driving me mad so any support is very much appreciated.

    • betboo il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 22:11

    Betboo arayanlar için betboo adresi. Hemen tıklayarak güncel betboo adresine erişim sağlayabilirsiniz.

    • Virginia Clark il 16 Luglio 2021 alle 23:46

    canadian rx viagra indian viagra viagra pfizer

  33. It is appropriate time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy.
    I’ve read this post and if I could I wish to suggest you few
    interesting things or suggestions. Perhaps you can write next articles referring
    to this article. I wish to read more things about it!

  34. Ahaa, its nice discussion on the topic of this post
    here at this weblog, I have read all that, so at this
    time me also commenting here.

  35. Very good post! We will be linking to this particularly great post on our
    site. Keep up the good writing.

  36. Beğeni mi satın almak istiyorsunuz? Hemen tıklayın ve beğeni satın alın: instagram beğeni satın al

  37. Hızlı gönderim ile sosyal medya takipçi paketleri. Çözüm için tıklayın: instagram takipçi satın al

  38. Kayseri escort sitesine tıkla birbirinden kaliteli Kayseri Escort partnerler ile görüşme şansı yakala! Kayseri escort sitesi Kayseri escort ilanları sunar.

  39. Süper hızda instagram takipçi satın al ve keyfini sür: https://takipcialdim.com

  40. Otomatik yöntemlerle instagram beğeni satın al: https://smmpaketleri.com/instagram-begeni-satin-al/

  41. En hızlı ve otomatik gönderim yöntemleriyle takipçi satın almak için tıkla: https://fatihmedya.com

  42. Yüksek hızda takipçi satın alma işlemi için tıkla: https://smmpaketleri.com/

  43. Kayseri escort için Kayseri escort linkine tıkla elit Kayseri escort ilanlarına göz at!

  44. Howdy, i read your blog from time to time and i own a similar one and i was just curious if you get a lot of spam remarks?
    If so how do you protect against it, any plugin or anything you can advise?
    I get so much lately it’s driving me mad so any support
    is very much appreciated.

  45. Jet hızında instagram beğeni satın al: https://takipcialdim.com/instagram-begeni-satin-al/

  46. Uygun fiyatlara tiktok takipçi servisi. Tıkla temin et: https://smmpaketleri.com/tiktok/

  47. sildenafil dosage

  48. generic viagra available

  49. En hızlı şekilde takipçi almak istiyorsanız hemen buraya tıklamanız yeterli olacaktır: https://takipcialdim.com

  50. Sizler de anında takipçi gönderimi istiyorsanız bu paketleri inceleyin: https://takipcialdim.com

  51. Takipçi arayanlar için takipçi adresi. Tıklayın ve takipçi arıyorsanız göz atın: https://takipcialdim.com

  52. Herkese anında takipçi gönderimi. Hemen tıklayın ve paketlere göz atmaya başlayın: https://takipcialdim.com

  53. Sorunsuz takipçi gönderimleri ve anında hizmet için hemen tıklayın: https://takipcialdim.com

  54. Hemen tıklayın ve takipçi almanın keyfini anında çıkarın: https://takipcialdim.com

    • Anthony Wendt il 25 Luglio 2021 alle 11:47

    cialis average price cialis pharmacy prices cialis cost australia

  55. Sorunsuz bir şekilde takipçi gönderimi arayanlar için instagram takipçi gönderim sitesi: instagram takipçi satın al

  56. Anında otomasyon ile takipçi satın almak isteyenler için instagram takipçi paketleri: instagram takipçi satın al

  57. Kolay ve hızlı gönderimlerle instagram takipçi paketleri burada. Tıklayın ve instagram takipçi paketlerine göz atın: instagram takipçi satın al

  58. En kaliteli takipçiyi en uygun fiyatlara burada bulabilirsin: instagram takipçi satın al

  59. En uygun fiyatlara kaliteli takipçi paketleri arıyorsanız bu instagram hizmetlerini denemeniz yeterli: instagram takipçi satın al

  60. Benzersiz kalitede takipçi paketleri ve en kaliteli instagram takipçi hizmeti: instagram takipçi satın al

  61. Hemen buraya tıklayarak en uygun takipçi paketlerine göz at: instagram takipçi satın al

  62. Herkes en uygun fiyatlara takipçi alabilsin diye sizler için aktifiz: instagram takipçi satın al

    • Tommy Sterling il 25 Luglio 2021 alle 14:42

    cialis 100mg tablets cialis dosage what is cialis

  63. I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours.
    It is pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and
    bloggers made good content as you did, the net will be a lot more useful
    than ever before.

    • Susan Harding il 25 Luglio 2021 alle 17:43

    viagra in canada viagra manufacturer online viagra canada

  64. Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The text in your article seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.

    I’m not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to
    do with browser compatibility but I figured I’d post to let you know.
    The layout look great though! Hope you get the issue fixed soon.
    Thanks

    • Jonathan Young il 25 Luglio 2021 alle 22:16

    brand name cialis cialis canada generic cialis 5mg tablets

  65. Wow, this article is nice, my younger sister is analyzing such things, so I am going
    to let know her.

    • Elaine Parsons il 26 Luglio 2021 alle 1:57

    ciprofloxacin med class ciprofloxacin medication class is ciprofloxacin safe

  1. cialis trial

    cialis trial

  2. cialis sales

    cialis sales

  3. sildenafil tablets uk

    sildenafil tablets uk

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.